District 81 Hall of Fame 2008-2009

President's Distinguished Divisions

Division A
Division C
Division D

Select Distinguished Divisions

None

Distinguished Divisions

Division B

President's Distinguished Areas

Area A1
Area A5
Area A7
Area C12
Area C15
Area C16
Area D18
Area D20
Area D22

Select Distinguished Areas

Area A2
Area A3
Area A6
Area D19

Distinguished Areas

Area A4
Area B9
Area B10
Area C14
Area D17
Area D21

President's Distinguished Clubs

AreaNumberName (bold signifies 10 points)Years Dist.Years at 10
A23790Achievers Club3-
A2795509Aqualectra Toastmasters Club2-
A21168823The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club1-
A31195384Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club1-
A5916454Flamingo Toastmaster Club3-
A65475Philipsburg Toastmasters Club3-
A6691079Soualiga Club31
A61036731The Disciples Toastmasters Club2-
B91045Nova Powerspeakers Club2-
B9864763CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club2-
B117289Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club3-
C126435Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club2-
C132687Georgetown Toastmasters Club2-
C148750NIC Club2-
C151806Sunjet Club3-
C16728533Westside Toastmasters Club2-
D18841600Capucine Club33
D18887580Club Libellule21
D18935377SAPHIR21
D19830360Amaryllis Toastmasters Club3-
D206546Flamboyant Club33
D201036674Club Phare21
D21944074Dauphin Club2-
D211111479Dynamic11
D22974627IMPACT Club2-
D221143673Stellaire11
26 President's Distinguished Clubs found (8 at 10 points)

Select Distinguished Clubs

AreaNumberNameYears Dist.
A12625Simadan Toastmasters Club3
A23340U.N.A. Club3
A38970Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club3
A74040Virgin Islands Toastmasters Club2
A7583524Tortola Club3
B82686Grand Cayman Toastmasters Club1
B86013Trailblazers Toastmasters Club3
B10583498Meadowvale Club3
C12788773Talk Tsu Club3
C151142338Vanguard Toastmasters Club1
C169140Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club3
C161042092First Class Toastmasters Club2
C161165761Spice Isle Toastmasters1
D221084122Club Soleil1
14 Select Distinguished Clubs found

Distinguished Clubs

AreaNumberNameYears Dist.
A15685Flamboyan Club3
A1596792Emmastad Club3
A1750046Concordia Toastmasters Club3
A39546Arrarat Club3
A41606Toastmasters Club B.N.A.2
A43455Kibrahacha Club3
A4676886Ars Oratoria Advanced Toastmasters Club2
A51075212Toastmasters Club Wayaka1
B105250Pacesetters Toastmasters Club2
B10913306UWI Mona Toastmasters Club2
B112078U.C.T. Toastmasters Club2
C12756442Winners Toastmasters Club3
C142660Bridgetown Toastmasters Club3
C141056072The Police Alliance1
C15847225Achievers Toastmasters Club3
D171003357Olympus Toastmasters Club2
D181269967Lotus1
D19834480Safran Toastmasters Club3
D201003407Amethyst Toastmasters Club1
D221130563Yaquimel1
D221269817Everest1
21 Distinguished Clubs found

Education Triple Crown Awards

MemberCountAwards
Drouyard, Judith4ACG, ALS, DTM, LDREXC
Emmanuel, Richelda4DTM, LDREXC, ALS, ACG
Clarke-Ellis, Viris Viola3ALS, DTM, LDREXC
Frank-Amoroso, Kit-Juelle3ACB, ALB, CL
Gittens, Joy Ann3LDREXC, DTM, ALS
Knight, Donna M.3ALB, CC, CL
Milfort, Belleus Jean3ALB, ACB, CL
Nobrega, Fabian Barton3ALS, ACG, LDREXC
Prince, Ernst3ALB, ACS, CL
Rene, Erich3CL, ACB, ALB
Romeo-Marlin, Leona M.3ACB, CC, CL
Stimphil, Nancy Vanessa3CC, CC, CL
12 education triple-crown award winners found

Education awards: DTM

Member nameClubClub name
Clarke-Ellis, Viris Viola2078 U.C.T. Toastmasters Club
Drouyard, Judith841600 Capucine Club
Emmanuel, Richelda691079 Soualiga Club
Gaynor, Marjorie V.6013 Trailblazers Toastmasters Club
Gittens, Joy Ann1806 Sunjet Club
Jacoba, Gabriela8970 Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club
Lebrun, Jean-Robert6546 Flamboyant Club
7 DTM award winners found

Education awards: ALS

Member nameClubClub name
Clarke-Ellis, Viris Viola2078 U.C.T. Toastmasters Club
Drouyard, Judith1280871 The Bees
Emmanuel, Richelda691079 Soualiga Club
Gaynor, Marjorie V.6013 Trailblazers Toastmasters Club
Gittens, Joy Ann1806 Sunjet Club
Jacoba, Gabriela8970 Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club
Nobrega, Fabian Barton3790 Achievers Club
7 ALS award winners found

Education awards: ALB

Member nameClubClub name
Bentoera, Mariela596792 Emmastad Club
Carasquero, Camille788773 Talk Tsu Club
Chaperon, Henriette841600 Capucine Club
Chase, Olivia A2660 Bridgetown Toastmasters Club
Cleofa, Fabiola Mariana5685 Flamboyan Club
Dussault, Dennis A.4040 Virgin Islands Toastmasters Club
Fawcett, Bobbi583524 Tortola Club
Fidelia, MNayale830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Frank-Amoroso, Kit-Juelle8750 NIC Club
Griffith, Sandy E.2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Inola, Etienne944074 Dauphin Club
Julia, Rudseline2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
Knight, Donna M.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Lobato, Gerhardine E.795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Milfort, Belleus Jean1111479 Dynamic
Moise, Philippe6546 Flamboyant Club
Pierre-Louis, Sephora974627 IMPACT Club
Prince, Ernst935377 SAPHIR
Rene, Erich676886 Ars Oratoria Advanced Toastmasters Club
Robotham, Annette864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Yarde, Keith1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
21 ALB award winners found

Education awards: CL

Member nameClubClub name
Abeynayake, Ushani A2686 Grand Cayman Toastmasters Club
Aikens, Alicia Alexia913306 UWI Mona Toastmasters Club
Anderson, Gregg V.2686 Grand Cayman Toastmasters Club
Astwood, Ann Marie864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Baptiste, Hillary Faith1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
Barclay-Smith, Petal S9140 Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club
Bayley-haynes, Erica Ann6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
BENOIT, Margaret MB841600 Capucine Club
Bentinck, Kenneth PM2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Berkel, Annette1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Charles, Johanne Isabelle952710 Myosotis Club
Charles, Robert728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
CIBERT, Ronald1160412 Club Themis
Cleofa, Fabiola Mariana3790 Achievers Club
Conquet, Milangela1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Cooke Wallace, Thelma M.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Cousseillant, Emile830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Cranston, Robert E.6013 Trailblazers Toastmasters Club
Curie, Edwaldus Ch.795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Dammers, Gerladine1075212 Toastmasters Club Wayaka
De Palm-Leoneta, Crusita916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
De Silva, Florence R.6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
Dieudonne, Fritz1003407 Amethyst Toastmasters Club
Emerson, Louis887580 Club Libellule
Farr, Sheila Fay2078 U.C.T. Toastmasters Club
Fleurant, Adler1003357 Olympus Toastmasters Club
Floriant, Stephanie1269817 Everest
Forde, Deanna J.1142338 Vanguard Toastmasters Club
Fortune, Joel974627 IMPACT Club
Foster, Pamela Annette1142338 Vanguard Toastmasters Club
Frank-Amoroso, Kit-Juelle8750 NIC Club
Gardner, Essie1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Giterson, Guiselle A.V.3340 U.N.A. Club
Goodman, Vilma1129499 Talk Fluor So
Gregory, Enid5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Griffith, Sandy E.2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Heaven, Shellion864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Hemrajani, Nick5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Holder, Denise1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
Hunte, Francia D.728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
Hyppolite, Darlens1036674 Club Phare
Isaacs, Anne Marie5685 Flamboyan Club
Jansen, Carlton1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Jeudy, Mrie Danielle952710 Myosotis Club
Julia, Rudseline2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
Kangalee, Jhoewuel Carla756442 Winners Toastmasters Club
Knight, Donna M.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Kroonstadt, Thelma F750046 Concordia Toastmasters Club
Leroy, Myrlande944074 Dauphin Club
Lizaire, Lovely Darling887580 Club Libellule
Loresmy, Marie Michena1269817 Everest
Maduro, Milene V2783 Health Care Club
Magdala, Legrand1111479 Dynamic
Marshall, Geoffrey Stuart1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Marshall, Jodie-Ann Daynell913306 UWI Mona Toastmasters Club
Merilien, Jamine Charles1084122 Club Soleil
Milfort, Belleus Jean1111479 Dynamic
Moise, Philippe6546 Flamboyant Club
Noel, Marie Charline944074 Dauphin Club
Noel, Shirleyann788773 Talk Tsu Club
Prince, Ernst935377 SAPHIR
Reiher, Odile1130563 Yaquimel
Reineta, Eduard1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Rene, Erich1606 Toastmasters Club B.N.A.
Romeo-Marlin, Leona M.691079 Soualiga Club
Salsbach, Angelique916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Skeete, Harriette Aileen2660 Bridgetown Toastmasters Club
Soso, Barbara E. M.847225 Achievers Toastmasters Club
St Eloi, Gina1143673 Stellaire
Stimphil, Nancy Vanessa1036674 Club Phare
Victor, Samuel1143673 Stellaire
Vos, Ruthmilda1606 Toastmasters Club B.N.A.
Weide, Charenne1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Willemsberg, Reginald1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Wilson, Alana H.1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
Yee Sing, Marjorie Theresa583524 Tortola Club
76 CL award winners found

Education awards: ACG

Member nameClubClub name
Coutard, Chantal830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Drouyard, Judith841600 Capucine Club
Emmanuel, Richelda691079 Soualiga Club
Graham, Linda Diana1806 Sunjet Club
Holdipp, Diana Maureen9140 Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club
Jerome, Evens841600 Capucine Club
Lebrun, Jean-Robert6546 Flamboyant Club
Lucas, Ibrahim596792 Emmastad Club
Nobrega, Fabian Barton1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Sainsmyr, Frantz Socrate1269967 Lotus
Tobias, Rolando5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
11 ACG award winners found

Education awards: ACS

Member nameClubClub name
Brazier, Valerie1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Buncamper, Sheila J.2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
De Silva, Robert6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
Fidelia, MNayale830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Fitzgerald, Gayle Z.1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Hamilton Sucklal, Michelle6013 Trailblazers Toastmasters Club
Hanst, Irving Eugene Humberto795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Hodgson, Joshua C.788773 Talk Tsu Club
Hyppolite, Darlens1036674 Club Phare
Lochan, Ricardo J.3340 U.N.A. Club
Lodowica, Aileen1606 Toastmasters Club B.N.A.
Martinez-Beck, Ernestina Amanda Victoria916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Pinto, Brigette M.583498 Meadowvale Club
Poulina, Lisette3455 Kibrahacha Club
Prince, Ernst935377 SAPHIR
Reina, Godalys R.M.H.3790 Achievers Club
Ricardo, Edsel F.2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
Richards, Windsor5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Skeete, Clifford2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
19 ACS award winners found

Education awards: ACB

Member nameClubClub name
Batson, Sherry-Ann N.728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
Benjamin, Adrian D.6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
Brazier, Valerie5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Brisson Gelin, Elise6546 Flamboyant Club
Brutus, Marie-Claude974627 IMPACT Club
Charles, Justine8750 NIC Club
Chery Aladin, Gracita1143673 Stellaire
Cleophat, Danielle M.6546 Flamboyant Club
Cooke Wallace, Thelma M.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Coradin Beaulieu Belisaire, Marie Alice841600 Capucine Club
Curie, Edwaldus Ch.795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Desire, Jean Joseph Carries834480 Safran Toastmasters Club
Dorcellus, Margalie834480 Safran Toastmasters Club
Evers, Danny Myron1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Farrell, John Matthew933 St Croix Toastmasters Club
Ferero, Robert1606 Toastmasters Club B.N.A.
Fitzgerald, Gayle Z.1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Foster, Pamela Annette1142338 Vanguard Toastmasters Club
Frank-Amoroso, Kit-Juelle8750 NIC Club
Harper-Waithe, Sophia9140 Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club
Haynes, Gloria A.1806 Sunjet Club
Henriquez, Sharon2783 Health Care Club
Hodge, John M.1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Hortencia, Noraima3340 U.N.A. Club
Inola, Etienne944074 Dauphin Club
Jacquet, Kesner1111479 Dynamic
Joseph, Lennox F.933 St Croix Toastmasters Club
Lai, Lorna K.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
McLaughlin-Moorehead, Virginia4040 Virgin Islands Toastmasters Club
Milfort, Belleus Jean1111479 Dynamic
Ostiana, Mayra M.750046 Concordia Toastmasters Club
Patrick, Chery1143673 Stellaire
Petrus, Mayella R.9546 Arrarat Club
Plummer, Sandra Elizabeth Ann2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Pourier, Sherwin916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Rafaela, Frank A A5685 Flamboyan Club
Regina, Elvin2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
Rene, Erich8970 Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club
Riley, Carol Audrey864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Romeo-Marlin, Leona M.691079 Soualiga Club
Stimphil, Rosemine1036674 Club Phare
Thermidor, Farah Dominique935377 SAPHIR
Thomas-Woodley, Monica1188167 Imperial Champions Toastmasters Club
Toussaint, Ben Manson887580 Club Libellule
Verret, Carolyn887580 Club Libellule
Viscaino-Copra, Irelnety750046 Concordia Toastmasters Club
Williams, Cecilia Me728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
Wolfe, Eileen5250 Pacesetters Toastmasters Club
Yarde, Keith1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
Zoetrum, Florence8970 Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club
50 ACB award winners found

Education awards: CC

Member nameClubClub name
Aime, Jefferson Bien1269817 Everest
Anderson, Gregg V.2686 Grand Cayman Toastmasters Club
Angel, Unicia W9546 Arrarat Club
Apostel, Gershon1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Applewhaite, Carl Ronald1806 Sunjet Club
Aris, Mima Delphine1143673 Stellaire
Atis, Evans974627 IMPACT Club
Augustin, Gedeon1269817 Everest
Babb, Vanessa728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
Baptiste, Hillary Faith1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
Barclay-Smith, Petal S9140 Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club
Barnes, Eleise Joy7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Barnes, Eleise Joy7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Belfield, Phoenix Aristos2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Bellefleur, Claire Ania V.841600 Capucine Club
BENOIT, Margaret MB841600 Capucine Club
Berkel, Annette1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Berkel, Beryl1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Bertram, Nicole D.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Blackman, Gregory1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
Blaise, Mike Benjamin1084122 Club Soleil
Blenda, Malande830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Bontiff, Laurinthia1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Boyer, Ernest1111479 Dynamic
Boyer, Yolene Boisrolin1084122 Club Soleil
Callwood, Tina MP4040 Virgin Islands Toastmasters Club
Calmero, Juliette750046 Concordia Toastmasters Club
Campbell, Dayna1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Carter, Wade Anthony847225 Achievers Toastmasters Club
Casseus-Fils, Yvon1269967 Lotus
Charles, Julian Desmond8750 NIC Club
Charles, Justine8750 NIC Club
Chesnel, Louis Jean1160412 Club Themis
Cicilia, Eugeline E.3790 Achievers Club
Clement, Wilma1068346 Solidarity Toastmasters Club
Coffie, Desiree E.916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Conquet, Milangela1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Coradin Beaulieu Belisaire, Marie Alice841600 Capucine Club
Cousseillant, Emile830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Criss, Shaniece R2687 Georgetown Toastmasters Club
Cummings, Stacy756442 Winners Toastmasters Club
Dacine, Natacha1036674 Club Phare
Daflaar, Melania C.5685 Flamboyan Club
Dagrain, Myrlene1003407 Amethyst Toastmasters Club
Dambruck, Johanna A.676886 Ars Oratoria Advanced Toastmasters Club
Dameus, Samuel1269817 Everest
Dammers, Gerladine1075212 Toastmasters Club Wayaka
Daniel, Marie Evadie1036674 Club Phare
Daniel, Marie Evadie1036674 Club Phare
Darling, Emile1130563 Yaquimel
De Coteau-Leid, Judith M.1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
de Marchena, Bigalda1075212 Toastmasters Club Wayaka
De Palm-Leoneta, Crusita916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Debussy, Damier1036674 Club Phare
DeHaene, Annick936262 Club Eloquence 972
DeHaene, Robert936262 Club Eloquence 972
Delcine, Peter Renynold1160412 Club Themis
Delisma, Jean Maurice834480 Safran Toastmasters Club
Delves, Ria Vanessa1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
Den Boef, Esther M A8938 Trinitaria Toastmasters Club
Dennie, Sharon Shirla1188167 Imperial Champions Toastmasters Club
Desjardins, Rosita1084122 Club Soleil
Dolcine, Jean Mario1143673 Stellaire
Donaldson, Georgia788773 Talk Tsu Club
Donaldson, Jacqueline Susan864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Drakes, Hutson728533 Westside Toastmasters Club
Eisden, Cemelyn1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Eliancy, Kerline6546 Flamboyant Club
Ellis, Julie-Ann K.1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Estigene, Edno1003357 Olympus Toastmasters Club
Etienne, Yoldine711630 Orchidee Toastmasters Club
Evers, Danny Myron1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Fahie, V. Celeste933 St Croix Toastmasters Club
Faisal, Gennifer S.8750 NIC Club
Fawcett, Bobbi583524 Tortola Club
Felix, Fralice887580 Club Libellule
Fenelon, Patrick1003357 Olympus Toastmasters Club
Fergusson-Stewart, Kathleen6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
Frans, Julisa A.691079 Soualiga Club
Gabriel, Serge1269967 Lotus
Garcon, Figaro1269967 Lotus
Getro, Pepe Jean1160412 Club Themis
Ghazal Omais, Alaaedin3790 Achievers Club
Goodman, Vilma1129499 Talk Fluor So
Gravina, Valerie1084122 Club Soleil
Griffith, Linda Jacqueline E.1056072 The Police Alliance
Guerrier, Kelly1003357 Olympus Toastmasters Club
Harrison-Orr, Beverly1036731 The Disciples Toastmasters Club
Harry, Jean Paul1160412 Club Themis
Hart, Senaida Martha916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Hassell, Sharon5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Hellburg, Ashwin795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Jacob, Jocelyne830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Jacqueline, Gautier6546 Flamboyant Club
Jagdeo, Gabriel-Ann J.1129499 Talk Fluor So
Jansen, Carlton1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Jean, Pierre Sherly1111479 Dynamic
Jean, Ruth Marsha841600 Capucine Club
Jeudy, Mrie Danielle952710 Myosotis Club
Johnson, Stuart Andrew5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Jones-Gaskin, Pamela Wilnough9140 Cable & Wireless Toastmasters Club
Kangalee, Jhoewuel Carla756442 Winners Toastmasters Club
Kerster-Delvalle, Margarita M.596792 Emmastad Club
Knight, Donna M.7289 Sagicor Life Jamaica Toastmasters Club
Kopra, Maruja L596792 Emmastad Club
Labejof, Lisette936262 Club Eloquence 972
Lake, Jhurandy3340 U.N.A. Club
Lake, Julian C.691079 Soualiga Club
Lambert-Diaz, Roberta Nina5475 Philipsburg Toastmasters Club
Lawrence, Carol A864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Leacock-Thomas, Yvonne583524 Tortola Club
Leonora, Danilo8970 Maduro & Curiel's Bank Club
Leroy, Myrlande944074 Dauphin Club
Lizaire, Lovely Darling887580 Club Libellule
Lodowica, Edmond795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Lopes, D'arcy J.676886 Ars Oratoria Advanced Toastmasters Club
Macaay, Mavis C.9546 Arrarat Club
Magdala, Legrand1111479 Dynamic
Maignan, Lentz Jika1269967 Lotus
Manus, Junior L. Stanley1143673 Stellaire
Martina, Mytzi A5685 Flamboyan Club
Martis, Altagracia A E3340 U.N.A. Club
Martis, Angele750046 Concordia Toastmasters Club
Martis, Silvia916454 Flamingo Toastmaster Club
Mayers, Bridget1024751 Les Chalk Toastmasters
Mayers, Clifton1056072 The Police Alliance
Merce, Dubberlysse3340 U.N.A. Club
Mignott, Nola Y.583498 Meadowvale Club
Milfort, Jean David974627 IMPACT Club
Milhim, Christine1269817 Everest
Miot, Regine6546 Flamboyant Club
Moncoeur, Harry935377 SAPHIR
Monrose, Sonia8750 NIC Club
Monte, Sharlisse C.3790 Achievers Club
Morris, Lesmalene D.1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Narcisse, Harold935377 SAPHIR
Noel, Marie Charline944074 Dauphin Club
O'Connor, Shelly-Ann T864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Olivier, Mirlande952710 Myosotis Club
Orgella, Francoise Dimitry935377 SAPHIR
Ovince, Junior887580 Club Libellule
Pauletta, Pamela1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Paya, Charley974627 IMPACT Club
Pierre, Stephania1003407 Amethyst Toastmasters Club
Prosper, Marla952710 Myosotis Club
Reid, Audrey W.1806 Sunjet Club
Reid, Janelle1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
Reineta, Eduard1168823 The Dragonflies Toastmasters Club
Richardson, Adelina Celeste3790 Achievers Club
Richardson, Cadet1130563 Yaquimel
Richardson, Daniel795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Riley, Carol Audrey864763 CIPS Communicators Toastmasters Club
Roberts, Gibbons6435 Dynamic Speakers Toastmasters Club
Romeo-Marlin, Leona M.691079 Soualiga Club
Rosalia-Pauletta, Chanella R.795509 Aqualectra Toastmasters Club
Rudder, Rosemary1024751 Les Chalk Toastmasters
Rumnit, Minerva691079 Soualiga Club
Saint Fleur, Charly952710 Myosotis Club
Saint Jacques, Osnel974627 IMPACT Club
Sauveur, Christophe Vertus6546 Flamboyant Club
Savain, Rhoda Lise St Facile6546 Flamboyant Club
Siffroy, Nesly935377 SAPHIR
Slater, Lunetta Patricia583498 Meadowvale Club
Smith de Windt, Juana G.2625 Simadan Toastmasters Club
Smith, Jermain R.5250 Pacesetters Toastmasters Club
St Juste, Yves Eric834480 Safran Toastmasters Club
Stapleton, Anika1188167 Imperial Champions Toastmasters Club
Stimphil, Nancy Vanessa1036674 Club Phare
Stimphil, Nancy Vanessa1036674 Club Phare
Tellemaque, Widny944074 Dauphin Club
Thomas, Freda N583498 Meadowvale Club
Tilus, Marthe Edline830360 Amaryllis Toastmasters Club
Toppin, Erlyn1024751 Les Chalk Toastmasters
Tovell, Leonie C.2686 Grand Cayman Toastmasters Club
Trotman, Esther T1042092 First Class Toastmasters Club
Valentin, Nilda4040 Virgin Islands Toastmasters Club
Verret, Ann Lawrence887580 Club Libellule
Viard, Myrtha944074 Dauphin Club
Victor, Samuel1143673 Stellaire
Weide, Charenne1195384 Klínika Capriles Toastmasters Club
Weidner, Kurt756442 Winners Toastmasters Club
Whervin, Winston Dane1045 Nova Powerspeakers Club
Williams, Gloria H.847225 Achievers Toastmasters Club
Williams, Naydene A.5250 Pacesetters Toastmasters Club
Wilner, Jean1111479 Dynamic
Wilson, Alana H.1165761 Spice Isle Toastmasters
Wilson, Colinnette Lahrone583498 Meadowvale Club
Yenketramdoo, Liliane936262 Club Eloquence 972
188 CC award winners found